Bödelimeisterschaft

KW 19

Nr. 1Mo, 6. Mai 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Gymnasium, Interlaken2
SR: Alban Lekaj0
Nr. 2Mo, 6. Mai 2019 20.15 Uhr
Ort: BZI, Interlaken2
SR: Patrick Scheidegger2
Nr. 3Di, 7. Mai 2019 19.15 Uhr
Ort: Schulhaus Steindler, Unterseen2
SR: Joel Häsler2
Nr. 4Mi, 8. Mai 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Gymnasium, Interlaken3
SR: Giovanni Calce3
Nr. 5Mi, 8. Mai 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Sportplatz, Wilderswil0
SR: Dominik Mosimann0
TOP

KW 20

Nr. 7Mo, 13. Mai 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Sportplatz, Wilderswil5
SR: Phillip Gertsch4
Nr. 8Mi, 15. Mai 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Gymnasium, Interlaken1
SR: Thomas Steiner2
Nr. 9Do, 16. Mai 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Turnhalle, Bönigen3
SR: Christian Neuenschwander0
Nr. 10Do, 16. Mai 2019 19.15 Uhr
Ort: Schulhaus Steindler, Unterseen5
SR: Fabian Buchmann2
TOP

KW 21

Nr. 11Mo, 20. Mai 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Gymnasium, Interlaken4
SR: Miguel Meier0
Nr. 12Mo, 20. Mai 2019 20.15 Uhr
Ort: BZI, Interlaken7
SR: Luca Wyss1
Nr. 13Di, 21. Mai 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Sportplatz, Wilderswil3
SR: Thomas Von Allmen1
Nr. 14Mi, 22. Mai 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Gymnasium, Interlaken3
SR: Andreas Lauener3
Nr. 15Do, 23. Mai 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Turnhalle, Bönigen1
SR: Christian Neuenschwander3
Nr. 16Fr, 24. Mai 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Gymnasium, Interlaken1
SR: Reto Budde4
TOP

KW 22

Nr. 17Mo, 27. Mai 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Gymnasium, Interlaken2
SR: Phillip Gertsch4
Nr. 19Mo, 27. Mai 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Sportplatz, Wilderswil4
SR: Philippe Beeler3
Nr. 18Mo, 27. Mai 2019 20.15 Uhr
Ort: BZI, Interlaken2
SR: Dominik Mosimann4
Nr. 20Di, 28. Mai 2019 19.15 Uhr
Ort: Schulhaus Steindler, Unterseen2
SR: Fabian Buchmann5
TOP

KW 23

Nr. 22Mo, 3. Juni 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Sportplatz, Wilderswil1
SR: Roland Trauffer5
Nr. 21Mo, 3. Juni 2019 20.15 Uhr
Ort: BZI, Interlaken0
SR: Alban Lekaj3
Nr. 23Di, 4. Juni 2019 19.15 Uhr
Ort: Schulhaus Steindler, Unterseen1
SR: Dominik Mürner5
Nr. 24Do, 6. Juni 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Turnhalle, Bönigen6
SR: Joel Häsler3
Nr. 25Do, 6. Juni 2019 19.15 Uhr
Ort: Schulhaus Steindler, Unterseen0
SR: Andreas Schmitz3
TOP

KW 25

Nr. 26Mo, 17. Juni 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Gymnasium, Interlaken3
SR: Miguel Meier1
Nr. 27Mo, 17. Juni 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: General-Guisan, Interlaken2
SR: Thomas Von Allmen3
Nr. 28Di, 18. Juni 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Sportplatz, Wilderswil7
SR: Luca Wyss4
Nr. 29Mi, 19. Juni 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Sportplatz, Wilderswil4
SR: Reto Budde6
Nr. 30Do, 20. Juni 2019 19.15 Uhr
Ort: Schulhaus Steindler, Unterseen2
SR: Patrick Scheidegger0
TOP

KW 26

Nr. 32Mo, 24. Juni 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Sportplatz, Wilderswil2
SR: Phillip Gertsch2
Nr. 31Mo, 24. Juni 2019 20.15 Uhr
Ort: BZI, Interlaken4
SR: Philippe Beeler3
Nr. 33Di, 25. Juni 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Sportplatz, Wilderswil2
SR: Andreas Schmitz1
Nr. 34Mi, 26. Juni 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Gymnasium, Interlaken4
SR: Andreas Lauener2
Nr. 35Do, 27. Juni 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Turnhalle, Bönigen2
SR: Patrick Scheidegger5
Nr. 6Fr, 28. Juni 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Gymnasium, Interlaken4
SR: Philippe Beeler1
TOP

KW 27

Nr. 36Mo, 1. Juli 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Gymnasium, Interlaken4
SR: Miguel Meier3
Nr. 37Di, 2. Juli 2019 19.15 Uhr
Ort: Schulhaus Steindler, Unterseen3
SR: Andreas Schmitz5
Nr. 38Mi, 3. Juli 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Sportplatz, Wilderswil3
SR: Luca Wyss3
Nr. 39Do, 4. Juli 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Turnhalle, Bönigen2
SR: Christian Neuenschwander3
Nr. 40Do, 4. Juli 2019 19.15 Uhr
Ort: Schulhaus Steindler, Unterseen2
SR: Joel Häsler3
TOP

KW 28

Nr. 41Mo, 8. Juli 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Sportplatz, Wilderswil15
SR: Fabian Buchmann1
Nr. 42Di, 9. Juli 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Sportplatz, Wilderswil2
SR: Dominik Mürner5
Nr. 43Mi, 10. Juli 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Sportplatz, Wilderswil4
SR: Thomas Steiner5
Nr. 44Do, 11. Juli 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Turnhalle, Bönigen1
SR: Roland Trauffer2
Nr. 45Do, 11. Juli 2019 19.15 Uhr
Ort: Schulhaus Steindler, Unterseen5
SR: Thomas Von Allmen1
TOP

KW 29

Nr. 46Mo, 15. Juli 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Sportplatz, Wilderswil4
SR: Dominik Mosimann0
Nr. 47Mo, 15. Juli 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: General-Guisan, Interlaken6
SR: Philippe Beeler3
Nr. 48Di, 16. Juli 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Sportplatz, Wilderswil3
SR: Patrick Scheidegger3
Nr. 49Mi, 17. Juli 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Sportplatz, Wilderswil2
SR: Thomas Von Allmen3
Nr. 50Do, 18. Juli 2019 19.15 Uhr
Ort: Schulhaus Steindler, Unterseen2
SR: Fabian Buchmann2
TOP

KW 30

Nr. 51Mo, 22. Juli 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Sportplatz, Wilderswil5
SR: Phillip Gertsch3
Nr. 52Di, 23. Juli 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Sportplatz, Wilderswil1
SR: Alban Lekaj3
Nr. 53Di, 23. Juli 2019 19.15 Uhr
Ort: Schulhaus Steindler, Unterseen3
SR: Christian Neuenschwander3
Nr. 54Mi, 24. Juli 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Sportplatz, Wilderswil5
SR: Giovanni Calce1
Nr. 55Do, 25. Juli 2019 19.15 Uhr
Ort: Schulhaus Steindler, Unterseen3
SR: Andreas Schmitz1
TOP

KW 31

Nr. Do, 1. August 2019 00.00 Uhr
Ort: , -
SR: Andreas Schmitz-
TOP

KW 33

Nr. 57Mo, 12. August 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Sportplatz, Wilderswil2
SR: Philippe Beeler1
Nr. 58Mo, 12. August 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: General-Guisan, Interlaken4
SR: Miguel Meier1
Nr. 56Mo, 12. August 2019 20.15 Uhr
Ort: BZI, Interlaken2
SR: Phillip Gertsch3
Nr. 59Di, 13. August 2019 19.15 Uhr
Ort: Schulhaus Steindler, Unterseen-
SR: Thomas Von Allmen-
Nr. 60Mi, 14. August 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Gymnasium, Interlaken-
SR: Alban Lekaj-
TOP

KW 34

Nr. 61Mo, 19. August 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Sportplatz, Wilderswil5
SR: Phillip Gertsch0
Nr. 62Mo, 19. August 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Sportplatz, Wilderswil0
SR: Phillip Gertsch3
Nr. Mi, 21. August 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Sportplatz, Wilderswil-
SR: Patrick Scheidegger-
Nr. 63Mi, 21. August 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Gymnasium, Interlaken4
SR: Andreas Schmitz3
Nr. 65Do, 22. August 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Turnhalle, Bönigen3
SR: Andreas Schmitz0
TOP

KW 35

Nr. 66Mo, 26. August 2019 20.15 Uhr
Ort: BZI, Interlaken1
SR: Philippe Beeler3
Nr. 67Mi, 28. August 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Gymnasium, Interlaken3
SR: Giovanni Calce0
Nr. 68Mi, 28. August 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Sportplatz, Wilderswil3
SR: Thomas Steiner8
TOP

KW 35

Nr. 66Mo, 26. August 2019 20.15 Uhr
Ort: BZI, Interlaken1
SR: Philippe Beeler3
Nr. 67Mi, 28. August 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Gymnasium, Interlaken3
SR: Giovanni Calce0
Nr. 68Mi, 28. August 2019 18.45 Uhr
Ort: Sportplatz, Wilderswil3
SR: Thomas Steiner8
TOP

Preload Preload Preload Preload Preload Preload Preload Preload Preload Preload Preload